October 03 10:36 AM CII-3A Girls' Volleyball - 2017    
Date Match Time Gym AWAY TEAM HOME TEAM Div Note
Tue - Sep 05 4:30 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Francis 6 GLD OLPH 6 BL 6th  
Tue - Sep 05 5:30 PM OLPH-Glenview Pope John 8 OLPH 8 BL 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Tue - Sep 05 6:30 PM OLPH-Glenview Pope John 8 OLPH 8 WH  8th 8th Gr game does not count
Tue - Sep 05 4:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette St. Francis 6 GRN St. Joseph 6 6th  
Tue - Sep 05 5:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette St. Francis 7 St. Joseph 7 7th  
Tue - Sep 05 6:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette St. Francis 8 St. Joseph 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Wed - Sep 06 5:00 PM ST MARY (Upper Grade Center) St. Joseph 7 St. Mary 7 7th  
Wed - Sep 06 6:00 PM ST MARY (Upper Grade Center) St. Joseph 8 St. Mary 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Wed - Sep 06 7:00 PM ST MARY (Upper Grade Center) St. Joseph 6 St. Mary 6 6th  
Wed - Sep 06 6:00 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston Holy Cross 7 St. Joan of Arc 7 7th  
Wed - Sep 06 7:00 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston Holy Cross 8 St. Joan of Arc 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Thu - Sep 07 4:30 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Joan of Arc 7 OLPH 7 WH  7th  
Thu - Sep 07 5:30 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Joan of Arc 8 OLPH 8 WH  8th  
Thu - Sep 07 6:30 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Joan of Arc 6 OLPH 6 BL 6th  
Fri - Sep 08 4:30 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston OLPH 6 WH St. Athanasius 6 6th  
Fri - Sep 08 5:30 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston OLPH 7 WH St. Athanasius 7 7th  
Fri - Sep 08 6:30 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston OLPH 8 BL St. Athanasius 8 8th  
Mon - Sep 11 4:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette OLPH 6 WH St. Francis 6 GRN 6th  
Mon - Sep 11 5:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette OLPH 6 BL St. Francis 6 GLD 6th  
Mon - Sep 11 6:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette OLPH 7 WH St. Francis 7 7th  
Mon - Sep 11 7:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette OLPH 8 WH  St. Francis 8 8th  
Tue - Sep 12 5:00 PM OLPH-Glenview Faith Hope 7 OLPH 7 BL 7th  
Tue - Sep 12 6:00 PM OLPH-Glenview Faith Hope 6 OLPH 6 WH 6th  
Tue - Sep 12 7:00 PM OLPH-Glenview Faith Hope 8 OLPH 8 BL 8th  
Tue - Sep 12 5:30 PM Pope John XXIII - Evanston Sacred Heart 8 Pope John 8 8th  
Tue - Sep 12 6:30 PM Pope John XXIII - Evanston St. Athanasius 8 Pope John 8 8th  
Wed - Sep 13 4:30 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka St. Francis 7 Faith Hope 7 7th  
Wed - Sep 13 5:30 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka St. Francis 6 GRN Faith Hope 6 6th  
Wed - Sep 13 6:30 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka St. Francis 8 Faith Hope 8 8th  
Wed - Sep 13 4:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette Sacred Heart 6  St. Joseph 6 6th  
Wed - Sep 13 5:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette Sacred Heart 8 St. Joseph 8 8th  
Wed - Sep 13 6:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette Sacred Heart 7 WH St. Joseph 7 7th  
Thu - Sep 14 6:00 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka Holy Cross 7 Faith Hope 7 7th  
Thu - Sep 14 7:00 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka Holy Cross 8 Faith Hope 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Thu - Sep 14 4:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  OLPH 6 BL Sacred Heart 6  6th  
Thu - Sep 14 5:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  OLPH 8 WH  Sacred Heart 8  8th  
Thu - Sep 14 6:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  OLPH 7 BL Sacred Heart 7 RED 7th  
Thu - Sep 14 7:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  OLPH 7 WH Sacred Heart 7 WH 7th  
Thu - Sep 14 5:00 PM ST MARY (Upper Grade Center) St. Athanasius 6 St. Mary 6 6th  
Thu - Sep 14 6:00 PM ST MARY (Upper Grade Center) St. Athanasius 7 St. Mary 7 7th  
Thu - Sep 14 7:00 PM ST MARY (Upper Grade Center) St. Athanasius 8 St. Mary 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Thu - Sep 14 4:30 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston St. Joseph 6 St. Joan of Arc 6 6th  
Thu - Sep 14 5:30 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston St. Joseph 7 St. Joan of Arc 7 7th  
Thu - Sep 14 6:30 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston St. Joseph 8 St. Joan of Arc 8 8th  
Mon - Sep 18 6:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield St. Athanasius 7 Holy Cross 7 7th  
Mon - Sep 18 7:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield St. Athanasius 8 Holy Cross 8 8th  
Mon - Sep 18 4:30 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  OLPH 7 WH Sacred Heart 7 WH 7th  
Mon - Sep 18 5:30 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  OLPH 7 BL Sacred Heart 7 RED 7th  
Mon - Sep 18 6:30 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Joseph 7 Sacred Heart 7 RED 7th  
Mon - Sep 18 5:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Catherine 8 St. Francis 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Tue - Sep 19 4:30 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka St. Francis 6 GLD Faith Hope 6 6th  
Tue - Sep 19 5:30 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka Pope John 8 Faith Hope 8 8th  
Tue - Sep 19 4:30 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Joan of Arc 8 Sacred Heart 8 8th  
Tue - Sep 19 5:30 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Joan of Arc 7 Sacred Heart 7 RED 7th  
Tue - Sep 19 6:30 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Joan of Arc 6 Sacred Heart 6  6th  
Tue - Sep 19 5:00 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) OLPH 6 BL St. Mary 6 6th  
Tue - Sep 19 6:00 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) OLPH 7 BL St. Mary 7 7th  
Tue - Sep 19 7:00 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) OLPH 8 BL St. Mary 8 8th  
Wed - Sep 20 4:30 PM OLPH-Glenview Bannockburn 7 OLPH 7 WH 7th Non-Conference
Wed - Sep 20 5:30 PM OLPH-Glenview Bannockburn 8 OLPH 8 WH  8th Non-Conference
Wed - Sep 20 6:00 PM ST MARY (Upper Grade Center) Holy Cross 7 St. Mary 7 7th  
Wed - Sep 20 7:00 PM ST MARY (Upper Grade Center) Holy Cross 8 St. Mary 8 8th  
Wed - Sep 20 4:30 PM St. Catherine-Glenview Faith Hope 8 St. Catherine 8 8th  
Wed - Sep 20 5:30 PM St. Catherine-Glenview St. Joseph 8 St. Catherine 8 8th  
Thu - Sep 21 5:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Mary 6 OLPH 6 WH  6th  
Thu - Sep 21 6:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Mary 7 OLPH 7 WH 7th  
Thu - Sep 21 7:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Mary 8 OLPH 8 WH  8th 8th Gr game does not count
Thu - Sep 21 5:30 PM Pope John XXIII - Evanston St. Joan of Arc 8 Pope John 8 8th  
Thu - Sep 21 6:30 PM Pope John XXIII - Evanston St. Joseph 8 Pope John 8 8th  
Thu - Sep 21 4:30 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston Sacred Heart 6  St. Athanasius 6 6th  
Thu - Sep 21 5:30 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston Sacred Heart 8 St. Athanasius 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Thu - Sep 21 6:30 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston Sacred Heart 7 RED St. Athanasius 7 7th  
Mon - Sep 25 5:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Joseph 6 OLPH 6 WH 6th  
Mon - Sep 25 6:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Joseph 7 OLPH 7 WH 7th  
Mon - Sep 25 7:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Joseph 8 OLPH 8 WH  8th  
Mon - Sep 25 5:30 PM Pope John XXIII - Evanston OLPH 8 WH  Pope John 8 8th  
Mon - Sep 25 6:30 PM Pope John XXIII - Evanston OLPH 8 BL Pope John 8 8th  
Mon - Sep 25 5:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  Holy Cross 6 Sacred Heart 6  6th  
Mon - Sep 25 6:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  Holy Cross 7 Sacred Heart 7 WH 7th  
Mon - Sep 25 4:00 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston St. Francis 6 GLD St. Athanasius 6 6th  
Mon - Sep 25 5:00 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston St. Francis 7 St. Athanasius 7 7th  
Mon - Sep 25 6:00 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston St. Francis 8 St. Athanasius 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Tue - Sep 26 6:00 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) St. Catherine 8 St. Mary 8 8th  
Tue - Sep 26 7:00 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) Sacred Heart 7 WH St. Mary 7 7th  
Tue - Sep 26 4:30 PM St. Francis - Wilmette OLPH 7 BL St. Francis 7 7th  
Tue - Sep 26 5:30 PM St. Francis - Wilmette OLPH 6 WH St. Francis 6 GRN 6th  
Tue - Sep 26 6:30 PM St. Francis - Wilmette Pope John 8 St. Francis 8 8th  
Wed - Sep 27 5:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  Faith Hope 7 Sacred Heart 7 RED 7th  
Wed - Sep 27 6:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  Faith Hope 6 Sacred Heart 6  6th  
Wed - Sep 27 7:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  Faith Hope 8 Sacred Heart 8 8th  
Wed - Sep 27 6:00 PM St. Catherine-Glenview Holy Cross 8 St. Catherine 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Wed - Sep 27 7:00 PM St. Catherine-Glenview Holy Cross 7 St. Catherine 7 7th  
Wed - Sep 27 4:30 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston OLPH 6 BL St. Joan of Arc 6 6th  
Wed - Sep 27 5:30 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston OLPH 7 WH St. Joan of Arc 7 7th  
Wed - Sep 27 6:30 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston OLPH 8 BL St. Joan of Arc 8 8th  
Thu - Sep 28 5:00 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka St. Mary 7 Faith Hope 7 7th  
Thu - Sep 28 6:00 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka St. Mary 6 Faith Hope 6 6th  
Thu - Sep 28 7:00 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka St. Mary 8 Faith Hope 8 8th  
Thu - Sep 28 4:30 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Athanasius 6 OLPH 6 BL 6th  
Thu - Sep 28 5:30 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Athanasius 7 OLPH 7 BL 7th  
Thu - Sep 28 6:30 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Athanasius 8 OLPH 8 WH  8th  
Thu - Sep 28 4:30 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Joan of Arc 8 Sacred Heart 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Thu - Sep 28 5:30 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Joan of Arc 7 Sacred Heart 7 WH 7th  
Thu - Sep 28 6:30 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Joan of Arc 6 Sacred Heart 6  6th  
Mon - Oct 02 4:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette Sacred Heart 6 St. Francis 6 GLD 6th  
Mon - Oct 02 5:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette Sacred Heart 7 WH St. Francis 7 7th  
Mon - Oct 02 6:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette Sacred Heart 8 St. Francis 8 8th  
Tue - Oct 03 6:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield St. Catherine 8 Holy Cross 8 8th  
Tue - Oct 03 7:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield St. Catherine 7 Holy Cross 7 7th  
Tue - Oct 03 4:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Francis 6 GRN OLPH 6 BL 6th  
Tue - Oct 03 5:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Francis 6 GLD OLPH 6 WH 6th  
Tue - Oct 03 6:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Francis 7 OLPH 7 BL 7th  
Tue - Oct 03 7:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Francis 8 OLPH 8 BL 8th  
Tue - Oct 03 4:30 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) Pope John 8 St. Mary 8 8th  
Tue - Oct 03 5:30 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) Faith Hope 7 St. Mary 7 7th  
Tue - Oct 03 6:30 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) Faith Hope 6 St. Mary 6 6th  
Tue - Oct 03 7:30 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) Faith Hope 8 St. Mary 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Wed - Oct 04 6:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield Sacred Heart 8 Holy Cross 8 8th  
Wed - Oct 04 7:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield Sacred Heart 7 RED Holy Cross 7 7th  
Wed - Oct 04 5:00 PM St. Catherine-Glenview OLPH 8 WH  St. Catherine 8 8th  8th Gr game does not count
Wed - Oct 04 4:00 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston St. Francis 6 GRN St. Joan of Arc 6 6th  
Wed - Oct 04 5:00 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston St. Francis 7 St. Joan of Arc 7 7th  
Wed - Oct 04 6:00 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston St. Francis 8 St. Joan of Arc 8 8th  
Wed - Oct 04 4:30 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette Faith Hope 7 St. Joseph 7 7th  
Wed - Oct 04 5:30 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette Faith Hope 8 St. Joseph 8 8th  
Wed - Oct 04 6:30 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette Faith Hope 6 St. Joseph 6 6th  
Thu - Oct 05 6:00 PM OLPH-Glenview Holy Cross 7 OLPH 7 WH  7th  
Thu - Oct 05 7:00 PM OLPH-Glenview Holy Cross 8 OLPH 8 WH  8th  
Thu - Oct 05 4:30 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  Faith Hope 6 Sacred Heart 6  6th  
Thu - Oct 05 5:30 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  Faith Hope 7 Sacred Heart 7 WH 7th  
Thu - Oct 05 5:00 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston St. Mary 6 St. Athanasius 6 6th  
Thu - Oct 05 6:00 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston St. Mary 7 St. Athanasius 7 7th  
Thu - Oct 05 7:00 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston St. Mary 8 St. Athanasius 8 8th  
Fri - Oct 06 5:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield St. Joan of Arc 6 Holy Cross 6 6th  
Fri - Oct 06 6:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield St. Joan of Arc 7 Holy Cross 7 7th  
Fri - Oct 06 7:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield St. Joan of Arc 8 Holy Cross 8 8th  
Tue - Oct 10 4:30 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka St. Catherine 8 Faith Hope 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Tue - Oct 10 5:30 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka OLPH 6 WH Faith Hope 6 6th  
Tue - Oct 10 4:30 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) Sacred Heart 8  St. Mary 8 8th  
Tue - Oct 10 5:30 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) Sacred Heart 6  St. Mary 6 6th  
Tue - Oct 10 6:30 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) Sacred Heart 7 RED St. Mary 7 7th  
Tue - Oct 10 4:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Joseph 6 St. Francis 6 GLD 6th  
Tue - Oct 10 5:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Joseph 7 St. Francis 7 7th  
Tue - Oct 10 6:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Joseph 8 St. Francis 8 8th  
Wed - Oct 11 6:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield St. Joseph 7 Holy Cross 7 7th  
Wed - Oct 11 7:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield St. Joseph 8 Holy Cross 8 8th  
Wed - Oct 11 4:00 PM OLPH-Glenview Sacred Heart 6  OLPH 6 BL 6th  
Wed - Oct 11 5:00 PM OLPH-Glenview Sacred Heart 8  OLPH 8 BL 8th  
Wed - Oct 11 6:00 PM OLPH-Glenview Sacred Heart 7 WH OLPH 7 BL 7th  
Wed - Oct 11 7:00 PM OLPH-Glenview Sacred Heart 7 RED OLPH 7 WH 7th  
Thu - Oct 12 5:00 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka OLPH 7 WH Faith Hope 7 7th  
Thu - Oct 12 6:00 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka OLPH 6 BL Faith Hope 6 6th  
Thu - Oct 12 7:00 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka OLPH 8 WH  Faith Hope 8 8th  
Thu - Oct 12 5:30 PM St. Catherine-Glenview Pope John 8 St. Catherine 8 8th  
Thu - Oct 12 6:30 PM St. Catherine-Glenview St. Athanasius 8 St. Catherine 8 8th  
Thu - Oct 12 5:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Mary 6 St. Francis 6 GLD 6th  
Thu - Oct 12 6:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Mary 7 St. Francis 7 7th  
Thu - Oct 12 7:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Mary 8 St. Francis 8 8th  
Mon - Oct 16 6:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield OLPH 7 BL Holy Cross 7 7th  
Mon - Oct 16 7:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield OLPH 8 BL Holy Cross 8 8th  
Mon - Oct 16 4:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Francis 6 GRN Sacred Heart 6  6th  
Mon - Oct 16 5:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Francis 7 Sacred Heart 7 RED 7th  
Mon - Oct 16 6:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Francis 7 Sacred Heart 7 WH 7th  
Mon - Oct 16 4:30 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston Faith Hope 7 St. Athanasius 7 7th  
Mon - Oct 16 5:30 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston Faith Hope 6 St. Athanasius 6 6th  
Mon - Oct 16 6:30 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston Faith Hope 8 St. Athanasius 8 8th  
Mon - Oct 16 4:00 PM St. Catherine-Glenview OLPH 8 WH St. Catherine 8 8th  
Mon - Oct 16 5:00 PM St. Catherine-Glenview St. Francis 8 St. Catherine 8 8th  
Tue - Oct 17 4:30 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka St. Joan of Arc 7 Faith Hope 7 7th  
Tue - Oct 17 5:30 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka St. Joan of Arc 8 Faith Hope 8 8th  
Tue - Oct 17 6:30 PM Faith Hope - Winnetka St. Joan of Arc 6 Faith Hope 6 6th  
Tue - Oct 17 6:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield Pope John 8 Holy Cross 8 8th  
Tue - Oct 17 7:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield Pope John 8 Holy Cross 7 7th vs 8th  
Tue - Oct 17 5:00 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) St. Francis 6 GRN St. Mary 6 6th  
Tue - Oct 17 6:00 PM ST MARY (Primary Grade Center) St. Francis 7 St. Mary 7 7th  
Wed - Oct 18 5:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Athanasius 6 Sacred Heart 6  6th  
Wed - Oct 18 6:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Athanasius 8 Sacred Heart 8 8th  
Wed - Oct 18 7:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Athanasius 7 Sacred Heart 7 WH 7th  
Wed - Oct 18 5:00 PM ST MARY (Upper Grade Center) St. Joan of Arc 8 St. Mary 8 8th  
Wed - Oct 18 6:00 PM ST MARY (Upper Grade Center) St. Joan of Arc 7 St. Mary 7 7th  
Wed - Oct 18 7:00 PM ST MARY (Upper Grade Center) St. Joan of Arc 6 St. Mary 6 6th  
Wed - Oct 18 4:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette OLPH 6 BL St. Joseph 6 6th  
Wed - Oct 18 5:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette OLPH 7 BL St. Joseph 7 7th  
Wed - Oct 18 6:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette OLPH 8 BL St. Joseph 8 8th  
Thu - Oct 19 6:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield St. Francis 7 Holy Cross 7 7th  
Thu - Oct 19 7:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield St. Francis 8 Holy Cross 8 8th  
Thu - Oct 19 4:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  St. Catherine 8 Sacred Heart 8 8th  
Thu - Oct 19 5:00 PM Sacred Heart - Winnetka  Faith Hope 7 Sacred Heart 7 RED 7th  
Thu - Oct 19 4:30 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston St. Joan of Arc 6 St. Athanasius 6 6th  
Thu - Oct 19 5:30 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston St. Joan of Arc 7 St. Athanasius 7 7th  
Thu - Oct 19 6:30 PM St. Athanasius - Evanston St. Joan of Arc 8 St. Athanasius 8 8th  
Mon - Oct 23 4:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Catherine 8 OLPH 8 BL 8th  
Mon - Oct 23 5:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Mary 7 OLPH 7 WH 7th  
Mon - Oct 23 6:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Mary 8 OLPH 8 WH  8th  
Mon - Oct 23 7:00 PM OLPH-Glenview St. Mary 6 OLPH 6 BL 6th  
Mon - Oct 23 4:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Athanasius 6 St. Francis 6 GRN 6th  
Mon - Oct 23 5:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Athanasius 7 St. Francis 7 7th  
Mon - Oct 23 6:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Athanasius 8 St. Francis 8 8th  
Mon - Oct 23 6:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette Holy Cross 7 St. Joseph 7 7th  
Mon - Oct 23 7:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette Holy Cross 8 St. Joseph 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Tue - Oct 24 4:30 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston St. Catherine 8 St. Joan of Arc 8 8th  
Tue - Oct 24 5:30 PM St. Joan of Arc - Evanston St. Catherine 7 St. Joan of Arc 7 7th  
Tue - Oct 24 4:00 PM St. Norbert - Northbrook OLPH 6 WH Sacred Heart 6  6th  
Tue - Oct 24 5:00 PM St. Norbert - Northbrook OLPH 8 BL Sacred Heart 8  8th 8th Gr game does not count
Tue - Oct 24 6:00 PM St. Norbert - Northbrook OLPH 7 WH Sacred Heart 7 RED 7th  
Tue - Oct 24 7:00 PM St. Norbert - Northbrook OLPH 7 BL Sacred Heart 7 WH 7th  
Wed - Oct 25 6:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield Faith Hope 7 Holy Cross 7 7th  
Wed - Oct 25 7:00 PM Holy Cross - Deerfield Faith Hope 8 Holy Cross 8 8th  
Wed - Oct 25 4:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Joan of Arc 6 St. Francis 6 GLD 6th  
Wed - Oct 25 5:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Joan of Arc 7 St. Francis 7 7th  
Wed - Oct 25 6:00 PM St. Francis - Wilmette St. Joan of Arc 8 St. Francis 8 8th 8th Gr game does not count
Wed - Oct 25 5:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette St. Mary 8 St. Joseph 8 8th  
Wed - Oct 25 6:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette St. Mary 7 St. Joseph 7 7th  
Wed - Oct 25 7:00 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette St. Mary 6 St. Joseph 6 6th  
Thu - Oct 26 4:30 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette St. Athanasius 8 St. Joseph 8 8th  
Thu - Oct 26 5:30 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette St. Athanasius 7 St. Joseph 7 7th  
Thu - Oct 26 6:30 PM St. Joseph - Wilmette St. Athanasius 6 St. Joseph 6 6th  
TBA TBA OLPH-Glenview OLPH BL OLPH WH 8th